www.londonartcollege.co.uk would like to store information (cookies) on your computer. By continuing to use this site, you consent to this.

More Info

Art Competition Entries 2015

Giuseppe Carretta
Ion Reed
Jill Jeffery-Smith
Alison Hughes
Anthony Pryce
Katie Grinsell
Rory Donald
Adam Brown
Alan Doyle
Alejandro Cordon Acuna
Andrea Jane Williamson
Anna Duckworth
Anna Hoskyn
Bob NAsh
Carolin McKelvey
Charmaine Murray
Ciara Finn
Cindy Jeyaretnam
Colleen Joy
David Manchip
David Weatherill
Devprakash Gurung
Diane Mornet
Dimitra Klironomou
Elaine C. Marsh
Emma Linton
Emma Wood
Jack Harding
Janet Coleman
Jeanette Cumberworth
John Grant Olney
Julie Ganson
Karen Mawer
Kirstie Baker
Lindsey Loewen
Lynn Carter
Magdalena Lesiak
Marcin Zukowski
Mariana Apolinaire
Mona Frislid
Nashida Sattar
Patti-Ann McNeill
Paul Kitching
Paul Ward
Ravinder Kaur
Ruchi Somani
Sachin Bapat
Samira Rezapanah
Sandi Rivers
Sarah Parlavecchia
Sofya Avagyan
Sophie Chow Zhi Ching
Stella Rowlands
Suneeta Kulkarni
Susan Edden
Ting Ding
Umer Amir Khan
Val Gedge
Veronica Tyrrell
Vicki Wacha
Zainab Aziz
Zainab Sari
Christopher Trend
Gethin Walters
Helen Vincent
Jennifer Drew
Katie Johns
Lyn Reed
Matthew Waite
R Van Loock
Sarah Harding-Roberts
Harpreet Dhanjal
Isabel F. Carrera-Gonzalez
Kevin Luigi Razafindrabe
Monika Adamska
Patricia Pijoan
Pooja Nayar
Sanda Avizus
Yole Lambrecht
Ann Griffin
Aysel Medvedyeva
Ealasaid L. Witt
Elaine Rush
Elaine Skinner
Fiona Reade
Hazel Jarvis
Heather Urquhart
Jeanne Laepple
Jill Plunkett
Leslie Burrows
Lisa Shearing
Loraine Milburn
Madeleine Burrows
Michelle Hinks
Mike Gransbury
Rachana Gupta
Susan Hale
Sylvie Grosbourne
Trudy Bonnet
Adam Dangerfield
Adele Karmazyn
Alankrita Jain
amanda smith
Anna-Marie Epelle
Charlotte Wilson
Claire Ivie
Cynthia Brooke Di Mineo
Dale Andrew French
Dawn Treacher
Eleanor Patrick
Eleanor Patrick
Irene Navarro
Irina Viatkina
Jansie Vosloo
Jenny Laver
Josephine Macey
Kate Samantha Hovelmeier
Katharine Kearns
Laura Nickerson
Lisa-Marie Lamb
Marta Brzezinska
Mina Shafer
Miranda Baring
Monika Azcona
Nadia Foutina Mirabent
Olivia Gordon-Boyd
Patsy Plaschek
Rachel Tappin
Ronni McEntee
Ryan Ball
Sumita Anil Aphale
Udayana Lugo
Varena McKay
Laraine Golding
Miren Amaya Del Castillo
Rosalind Moll
Thushara Mendis
Brigitte Watkinson
Leila Woods
Mahua Pal
Maureen Davenport
Yvonne Ryves
Claire Ninham
Clare Andrews
Jamie Hardy
Julia Feliz
Monique Bailey
Robert Barber
Sruthi Nair
Tracey Thomas
Janet M Trotta
Judy Elizabeth Wilson
Roya Klingner
Sarah Lister
Pam Zwickert
Pauline Waine
Finalist - Irene Navarro
Finalist - Yvonne Ryves